Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Kalendarium

Poniedziałek, 2018-12-17

Imieniny: Jolanty, Łukasza

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 3010516
  • Do końca roku: 14 dni
  • Do wakacji: 186 dni
E-DZIENNIK

Wychowawcy klas w roku szkolnym 2018/2019

Oddziały zerowe

0a – Katarzyna Dzieciątko, Teresa Oleksiak (Marta Marzec)

 

Klasy pierwsze

Ia – Ewa Szymczak

Ib – Katarzyna Wojdalska

Ic – Katarzyna Pilichowska

Id – Katarzyna Wądołkowska

Ie – Aneta Masicz

If – Ewa Karpienia

Ig - Monika Jabłońska

Ih – Izabela Wołowicz-Horodelska (Monika Pawłowska)

Ii – Justyna Ryszawa-Białek

 

Klasy drugie

IIa – Ewa Stolarska

IIb – Katarzyna Dzięcioł-Homoncik

IIc – Katarzyna Waś

IId - Róża Wiktorowska-Miezianko

IIe - Małgorzata Marciniak-Bańkowska (Aneta Sawicka)

IIf - Agnieszka Krupsińska-Pietrzak

 

Klasy trzecie

IIIa – Anna Rybicka

IIIb – Zofia Dudzik (Adrianna Michalska)

IIIc – Ewelina Góral

 

Klasy czwarte

IVa – Sylwia Grosfeld

IVb – Monika Nowak

IVc – Bogumiła Kamińska

IVd – Małgorzata Pietryka

IVe – Wojciech Nikiel (Karol Małolepszy)

IVf – Karolina Gryz

IVg – Małgorzata Piątkowska (E.Herman)

IVs – Renata Bartoszek

 

Klasy piąte

Va – Aneta Majcher(A.Krajewska-Górecka)

Vb – Monika Staniszewska

Vc – Jaonna Miller

Vd – Halina Żuk

Ve – Mariola Zboina (Agata Gajewska)

Vf - Wiesława Bala (Ewelina Skibowska)

Vg – Katarzyna Wszeborowska

Vs – Beata Wierzbicka-Koźluk

 

Klasy szóste

VIa – Marlena Strycharczuk

VIb – Sylwia Patralska

VIc – Beata Olas (A. Moczydłowska)

VId - Elżbieta Szwed

VIe – Agnieszka Turek

VIs – Marcin Trzeciak

 

Klasy siódme

VIIa - Marta Gołaszewska

VIIb – Marianna Toczyska (Karolina Komorowska)

VIIc – Katarzyna Milewska

VIIs - Krzysztof Goławski

 

Klasy ósme

VIIIa –Monika Sikora-Nowak

VIIIb – Elżbieta Jabłońska

VIIIc – Justyna Burakowska

VIIId – Katarzyna Pasierb

VIIIs - Joanna Marczak

 

Klasy trzecie gimnazjum

IIIa – Ewa Chojnicka

IIIb – Monika Kalinowska

IIIc – Magdalena Wideńska-Drapała

IIId – Daniel Borkowski

IIIe – Elżbieta Lipińska

IIIf – Paweł Kordyasz

IIIg – Joanna Jasińska (E. Maciążek)

IIIh – Włodzimierz Gaul (J.Woźnicka)